реєстр кошових отаманів Війська Запорозького за добу 1652-1775 р.


РОКИ   1652 — 1670
1652Лутай
1653Павло Гомон
1655Дем'ян Барабаш
1657-1658Яків Барабаш
1658-1659Павло Гомон
1659-1660Іван Сірко
1661Іван Брюховецький
1662Іван Іваненко-Величко
1663-1664Іван Сірко
1664Іван Щербина
1665Олекса Шкура
Іван Курило
1666-1667Іван Ріг (Ждан)
1667Іван Васютенко
1668Петро Суховієнко
1669Лукаш Мартинович
1670Іван Сірко
Михайло Ханенко
Грицько Пелех
РОКИ   1671 — 1691
1671Лукаш Мартинович
Денис Кривоніс
1672Денис Кривоніс
Євсевій Шашол
Микита Вдовиченко
Лук'ян Андрієвич
1673Лук'ян Андрієвич
1673-1680Іван Сірко
1680-1681Іван Стягайло
1681Іван Стягайло
Трохим Волошин
1682Василь Олексієнко
Грицько Єреміїв
1683-1684Грицько Єреміїв
1686Грицько Сагайдачний
Хведір Іваник
1687Хвилон Лихопій
Грицько Сагайдачний
1688Грицько Сагайдачний
Хвилон Лихопій
Іван Гусак
1689-1691Іван Гусак
РОКИ   1692 — 1706
1692Хведько, Іван Гусак
1693Василь Кузьменко
Семен Рубан
1694Семен Рубан
Іван Шарпило
Петро Прима
1695Петро Прима
Максим Самійленко
Іван Гусак
1696Іван Гусак
Яків Мороз
1697-1698Грицько Яковенко
1699Петро Прима
1700Герасим Криса
1701Петро Сорочинський
1702Петро Сорочинський
Кость Гордієнко
1703Герасим Криса
1704-1705Кость Гордієнко
1706Петро Сорочинський
Лукаш Тимофієнко

РОКИ   1707 — 1728
1707Петро Сорочинський
Кость Гордієнко
1708Кость Гордієнко
1709Кость Гордієнко
Петро Сорочинський
1710Йосип Кириленко
Лаврін Степаненко
Кость Гордієнко
1711-1713Кость Гордієнко
1714Іван Малашевич
Василь Осипів
1715Василь Осипів
1716-1718Іван Малашевич
1720Іван Пилипів
1722Василь Титаревський
1727Павло Хведорів
1728Павло Сидоренко
Кость Гордієнко
Іван Гусак
РОКИ   1731 — 1748
1731Іван Малашевич
1733Іван Малашевич
Іван Білецький
1734Іван Білецький
Іван Малашевич
1734-1735Іван Малашевич
1736Іван Малашевич
Іван Білецький
1739Кость Покотило
Яків Тукало
1740Яків Тукало
1741Семен Гладкий
1742Степан Єремієвич
1743Іван Малашевич
1744Яким Ігнатович
1745-1746Василь Сич
1747Павло Козелецький
1748Данило Гладкий
РОКИ   1749 — 1775
1749Яким Ігнатович
1750Василь Сич
1751-1752Яким Ігнатович
1753Данило Гладкий
1754Яким Ігнатович
1755-1756Грицько Федорів
Лантух
1757Данило Гладкий
1758Грицько Федорів
Лантух
1759-1760Олекса Білецький
1761Грицько Федорів
Лантух
1762Петро Калнишевський
1763Грицько Федорів
Лантух
1764Пилип Федорів
1765-1775Петро Калнишевський